IFBB Pro
League UKRAINE

IFBB Pro League UKRAINE

PQ_header
ID DATE CITY COUNTRY TYPE OF EVENT PROMOTER
1 19-Jan Mumbai India Regional Umesh Patel
2 20-Jan Pune India Regional Umesh Patel
3 31-Jan GOA India Regional Sheru Aangrish
4 8-Feb Ahmedabad India Regional Umesh Patel
5 9-Feb Tunis Tunisia AOsmall_150x100 Mohamed Faouzi Sebai
6 15-16 Feb Kathmandu Nepal Pro Qualifier Sanu Gurung
7 15-17 Feb Medellin Colombia AOsmall_150x100 Expo Fitness
8 22-24 Feb Bengaluru India Pro Qualifier Sheru Aangrish
9 24-Feb Kawasaki Japan Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy
10 28-Feb to 2-Mar Columbus, OH USA AAsmall_150x100 Bob Lorimer
11 9-Mar Durban South Africa Regional Candice Whitehead
12 9-Mar Auckland New Zealand Pro Qualifier Moe ElMoussawi
13 10-Mar Sommelsdijk Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann
14 15-17 Mar Melbourne Australia 2019aca_150x100 Tony Doherty
15 24-Mar Chennai India Regional Sheru Aangrish
16 31-Mar  Roermond Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann
17 31-Mar Watford UK bwwwcsmall_150x100 2 Bros Pros
18 31-Mar Jeonnam South Korea Regional Alex Hong
19 6-Apr Limerick Ireland Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy
20 7-Apr Incheon South Korea Regional Alex Hong
21 7-Apr Bursa Turkey Regional Levent Deveci
22 13-Apr Johannesburg South Africa Regional Candice Whitehead
23 14-Apr Hull UK Regional 2 Bros Pros
24 13-14 Apr Nice France Pro Qualifier Eric Favre
25 14-Apr Seoul South Korea Regional Alex Hong
26 12-14 Apr Sao Paulo Brazil Image392019assa_150x100 Tamer El-Guindy
27 14-Apr Alicante Spain Regional Emilio Martinez
28 20-Apr Chungcheong South Korea Regional Alex Hong
29 20-Apr Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
30 21-Apr Guhawati India Regional Sheru Aangrish
31 21-Apr Seoul South Korea Regional Alex Hong
32 25-26 Apr Erbil (Kurdistan) Iraq Regional Muscleworlds
33 26-Apr Kuwait Kuwait Pro Qualifier Bader Boodai
34 28-Apr Incheon South Korea AOsmall_150x100 Alex Hong
35 27-28 Apr Sao Paulo Brazil Nationals – Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy
36 27-28 Apr Alicante Spain Pro Qualifier Emilio Martinez
37 4-May Guadalajara Mexico Regional Rocio Velasco
38 4-May  Copenhagen Denmark Regional Martin Morgen
39 4-May Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
40 5-May Lisbon Portugal Nationals – Pro Qualifier Sandra Ferreira
41 4-5 May Padova Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica
42 5-May Seoul South Korea Regional Steve Kim
43 18-May Tokyo Japan Pro Qualifier Takayuki Shoji
44 17-19 May  Copenhagen Denmark Pro Qualifier Martin Morgen
45 18-May Bari Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica
46 19-May Seoul Korea Natural Regional Alex Hong
47 26-May Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
48 26-May Cagliari Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica
49 26-May Daejun South Korea Regional Steve Kim
50 31-May to 1-Jun Toronto Canada Pro Qualifier Ron Hache
51 1-Jun Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
52 1-Jun Tiel Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann
53 1-2 Jun Pescara Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica
54 2-Jun Alicante Spain Regional Emilio Martinez
55 8-9 Jun Alicante Spain AOsmall_150x100 Emilio Martinez
56 14-Jun Istanbul Turkey Regional Levent Deveci
57 15-Jun Brindisi Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica
58 16-Jun Aichi Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
59 15-16 Jun Kiev Ukraine Regional Irina Panchenko
60 22-23 Jun Mexico City Mexico Regional Humberto Cruz & Felix Rojo
61 22-Jun Osaka Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
62 28-29 Jun Guadalajara Mexico Pro Qualifier Cayden Riley
63 29-30 Jun Beijing China AOsmall_150x100 Wei Xu
64 29-Jun Gyeonggi South Korea Regional Alex Hong
65 30-Jun Watford UK Regional 2 Bros Pros
66 30-Jun Okinawa Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
67 6-Jul Seoul South Korea Regional Alex Hong
68 6-Jul Reggio Calabria Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica
69 7-Jul Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
70 13-14 Jul Vancouver Canada Pro Qualifier Michelle Krack
71 13-Jul Busan South Korea Regional Alex Hong
72 13-Jul Ishikawa Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
73 20-Jul Kyoto Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
74 20-Jul Lisbon Portugal AOsmall_150x100 Sandra Ferreira
75 20-Jul Port Elizabeth South Africa Regional Candice Whitehead
76 19-20 Jul Delhi India Nationals – Pro Qualifier Sheru Aangrish
77 21-Jul Lima Peru Regional Miguel Gomez
78 21-Jul Gwangju South Korea Regional Alex Hong
79 21-Jul Leicester UK Regional 2 Bros Pros
80 21-Jul San Remo Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica
81 27-Jul Hokkaido Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
82 28-Jul Seoul South Korea Nationals – Pro Qualifier Alex Hong
83 27-28 Jul Padova Italy Pro Qualifier Gian Enrico Pica
84 3-Aug Cape Town South Africa Regional Candice Whitehead
85 3-Aug Toronto Canada Natural Pro Qualifier Rudy Jambrosic
86 4-Aug Monterrey Mexico Regional Mauricio Garza
87 3-4 Aug Sao Paulo Brazil Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy
88 4-Aug Ahmedabad India Regional Sheru Aangrish
89 4-Aug Crawley UK Regional 2 Bros Pros
90 4-Aug Ibaraki Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
91 10-11 Aug Santiago Chile Pro Qualifier Ashtar Alfaro
92 12-Aug Saitama Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
93 17-Aug Ho Chi Minh Vietnam Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy
94 18-Aug Montevideo Uruguay Regional Martha Aguilar
95 24-25-Aug Buenos Aires Argentina Regional Fernando Loreiro
96 24 Aug Ulaanbaatar Mongolia Pro Qualifier Batzorig Gundenbal
97 1-Sep Chandigarh India Regional Sheru Aangrish
98 6-8 Sep Buenos Aires Argentina Pro Qualifier Fernando Loreiro
99 7-8 Sep Watford UK Nationals – Pro Qualifier 2 Bros Pros
100 7-Sep Chiba Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
101 7-Sep San Vito Romano Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica
102 7-Sep Chihuahua Mexico Regional Marko Portillo
103 22-Sep Seoul South Korea Pro Qualifier Alex Hong
104 20-22 Sep Padova Italy Pro Qualifier Gian Enrico Pica
105 20-21 Sep Montreal Canada bwwwcsmall_150x100 Ron Hache/Gary Udit
106 21-22 Sep Trabzon Turkey Regional Levent Deveci
107 21-Sep Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
108 28-Sep Johannesburg South Africa Regional Candice Whitehead
109 28-29 Sep Tbilisi Georgia Regional Muscleworlds
110 28-29 Sep Subic Bay Philippines Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy
111 29-Sep Hiroshima Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
112 29-Sep Vina del Mar Chile Regional Juan Paves
113 5-6 Oct London UK AOsmall_150x100 2 Bros Pros
114 5-Oct Monterrey Mexico Pro Qualifier M&M Promotions
115 5-Oct Fukuoka Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
116 6-Oct Hyderabad India Regional Sheru Aangrish
117 6-Oct Hoogeveen Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann
118 6-Oct Alicante Spain Regional Emilio Martinez
119 11-12 Oct San Jose Costa Rica Pro Qualifier Maggie Cambronero
120 12-13 Oct Budapest Hungary Pro Qualifier Ildiko Buranits
121 12-13 Oct San Marino San Marino Regional Gian Enrico Pica
122 12-Oct Alicante Spain Nationals – Pro Qualifier Emilio Martinez
123 12-13 Oct Ankara Turkey Regional Levent Deveci
124 18-20 Oct Sao Paulo Brazil AOsmall_150x100 Anderson Gomes Marinho
125 18-20 Oct  Copenhagen Denmark Pro Qualifier Martin Morgen
126 18-19 Oct Toronto Canada Nationals – Pro Qualifier Ron Hache
127 18-19 Oct Johannesburg South Africa Pro Qualifier Neil Hill
128 18-19 Oct Seoul South Korea Regional Steve Kim
129 19-20 Oct Seoul South Korea Pro Qualifier Steve Kim
130 19-Oct Kanagawa Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
131 20-Oct Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann
132 19-20 Oct Padova Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica
133 26 Oct Istanbul Turkey Pro Qualifier Levent Deveci
134 26-Oct Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
135 2-Nov Bucharest Romania Pro Qualifier Tim Gardner
136 2-Nov Augsburg Germany Regional Bernard Schubert
137 2-Nov Reykjavik Iceland Pro Qualifier Konrad Gislason
138 9-Nov Frankfurt Germany Pro Qualifier Dennis James
139 9-10 Nov Padova Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica
140 9-Nov La Paz Bolivia Regional Pedro Churo
141 15-17 Nov Mumbai India AOsmall_150x100 Sheru Aangrish
142 16-17 Nov Tokyo Japan AOsmall_150x100 Takayuki Shoji
143 16-Nov Bogota Colombia Natural Pro Qualifier Ibon Palacio
144 23-Nov Amsterdam Netherlands Pro Qualifier Liona Bergmann
145 30-Nov Moscow Russia Pro Qualifier Chris Minnes
146 7-Dec Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji
147 7-Dec Hamilton Bermuda Pro Qualifier Serge Saric
148 15-Dec Taiwan Pro Qualifier John Chen
149 15-Dec Mauritius Indian Ocean Pro Qualifier Eric Favre
150 14-15 Dec Padova Italy Nationals Pro Qualifier Gian Enrico Pica